• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.Roden JO19-3 - Niekerk JO19-12 - 1
    14 mei.Marum VR2 - Niekerk VR12 - 1
    14 mei.Zevenhuizen JO17-1 - Niekerk JO17-15 - 2
    14 mei.Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1JM2 - 1
    14 mei.Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 - Niekerk JO11-1JM1 - 4
    14 mei.Niekerk JO13-1JM - Harkemase Boys JO13-16 - 0
    14 mei.Niekerk JO11-2JM - Lycurgus JO11-63 - 4
    14 mei.VV Opende JO14-1 - Niekerk JO14-1JM8 - 0
    13 mei.SC Stadspark 45+1 - Niekerk 45+13 - 0
    11 mei.ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1 - Niekerk VR11 - 1
    11 mei.ASC JO13-1JM - Niekerk JO13-1JM2 - 6
    10 mei.Rood Zwart Baflo 1 - Niekerk 11 - 3
    7 mei.FC LEO 1 - Niekerk 10 - 1
    7 mei.SV Bedum 5 - Niekerk 34 - 0
    7 mei.S.V. Oosterwolde 2 - Niekerk 22 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 mei. 20:00Niekerk 2 - Veenhuizen 2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    18 mei. 20:00Niekerk 4 - VEV'67 6Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 08:30HFC '15 JO11-3JM - Niekerk JO11-2JMSportpark Hoogkerk
    21 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO15-1JM - Zuidhorn JO15-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO19-1 - Gorredijk JO19-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO9-1JM - Kollum JO9-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO8-1JM - Grijpskerk JO8-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 10:30V.V. Westerkwartier JO13-1 - Niekerk JO13-1JMSportpark de Wieken
    21 mei. 11:00Niekerk VR1 - Groen Geel VR3Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 11:00Niekerk 3 - Oosterparkers 2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 11:00Niekerk JO17-1 - Asser Boys JO17-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    21 mei. 14:30Middelstum 1 - Niekerk 1Sportpark Middelstum
    21 mei. 14:30V.V. Westerkwartier 3 - Niekerk 4Sportpark de Wieken
    21 mei. 15:00Helpman 3 - Niekerk 2Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
    24 mei. 19:00Niekerk JO11-1JM - ONT JO11-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    24 mei. 19:15Niekerk JO15-1JM - Nieuw Roden JO15-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    27 mei. 19:30Niekerk 35+1 - V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1Sportpark Oostindie
    27 mei. 20:30Roden 35+3 - Niekerk 35+1Sportpark Oostindie
    27 mei. 21:00Niekerk 35+1 - ONR 35+3Sportpark Oostindie
    27 mei. 21:30VEV'67 35+1 - Niekerk 35+1Sportpark Oostindie
    28 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO11-2JM - GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    28 mei. 09:00Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 - Niekerk JO11-1JMSportpark De Bosk
    28 mei. 09:00FC Lewenborg JO9-3 - Niekerk JO9-1JMSportpark Lewenborg
    28 mei. 10:30Grootegast Fc. JO8-1JM - Niekerk JO8-1JMSportpark Grootegast
    28 mei. 11:00Niekerk JO17-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    28 mei. 14:00Niekerk 2 - Lycurgus 4Sportpark Eekebuuren
    28 mei. 14:30Niekerk 1 - Lycurgus 1Sportpark Eekebuuren
  • Lid worden