Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Bestuur
Jeugdcommissie
vertrouwenspersonen
Lid worden
Contributie
Nieuwsbrieven
Teams
Teams
Senioren
Zaterdag 1
Zaterdag 2
Zaterdag 3
Zaterdag 4
Dames 1
35+
45+
Junioren
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO15-1
Pupillen
JO13-1G
JO12-1JM
JO11-1JM
JO10-1JM
JO9-1
JO9-2 VE
JO8-1G
JO8-2JM
Scheidsrechters
Contact
Support
Item
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Bestuur
Jeugdcommissie
vertrouwenspersonen
Lid worden
Contributie
Nieuwsbrieven
Teams
+
Teams
Senioren
+
Senioren
Zaterdag 1
Zaterdag 2
Zaterdag 3
Zaterdag 4
Dames 1
35+
45+
Junioren
+
Junioren
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO15-1
Pupillen
+
JO13-1G
JO12-1JM
JO11-1JM
JO10-1JM
JO9-1
JO9-2 VE
JO8-1G
JO8-2JM
Scheidsrechters
Contact
Support
Item
Nieuws
7 van pagina 4
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Uitslag-regulier
Details
10 feb.
TLC 1 - Niekerk 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
10 feb.
Peize VR1 - Niekerk VR1
4 - 0
4 - 0
10 feb.
Pelikaan S 2 - Niekerk 2
3 - 2
3 - 2
10 feb.
Niekerk JO19-1 - SC Veenwouden JO19-1
0 - 5
0 - 5
10 feb.
Niekerk JO12-1JM - OKVC JO12-1
0 - 5
0 - 5
10 feb.
Zuidhorn JO11-4JM - Niekerk JO11-1JM
3 - 3
3 - 3
10 feb.
LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4 - Niekerk JO13-1
3 - 1
3 - 1
3 feb.
Niekerk 1 - Fc. Grootegast 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
3 feb.
Gorecht JO17-2 - Niekerk JO17-1
4 - 3
4 - 3
3 feb.
FC Burgum JO19-2 - Niekerk JO19-1
1 - 0
1 - 0
3 feb.
Onderdendam 1 - Niekerk 3
2 - 1
2 - 1
3 feb.
Eenrum 2 - Niekerk 4
0 - 1
0 - 1
3 feb.
Niekerk VR1 - Aduard 2000 VR1
7 - 2
7 - 2
3 feb.
Niekerk JO11-1JM - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2
3 - 12
3 - 12
3 feb.
Niekerk JO15-1JM - vv Winsum JO15-2
2 - 3
2 - 3
3 feb.
Lycurgus JO12-5 - Niekerk JO12-1JM
3 - 6
3 - 6
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
30 mrt. 09:00
Niekerk JO13-1 - Grijpskerk JO13-1d
Sportpark Eekebuuren
30 mrt. 10:30
Lycurgus JO17-3 - Niekerk JO17-1
Sportpark West-End
5 apr. 19:30
Niekerk 35+1 - VV Opende 35+1
Sportpark Olde Wierden
5 apr. 20:00
Fc. Grootegast 35+2 - Niekerk 35+1
Sportpark Olde Wierden
5 apr. 20:30
Niekerk 35+1 - V.V. Westerkwartier 35+1
Sportpark Olde Wierden
5 apr. 21:30
De Wilper Boys 35+1 - Niekerk 35+1
Sportpark Olde Wierden
6 apr. 08:45
Roden JO10-4 - Niekerk JO10-1JM
Sportpark v.v. Roden
6 apr. 09:00
Niekerk JO9-2 - VEV'67 JO9-2
Sportpark Eekebuuren
6 apr. 09:00
Buitenpost JO13-1 - Niekerk JO13-1
Sportpark De Swadde
6 apr. 09:00
ONR JO9-1 - Niekerk JO9-1JM
Sportpark ONR
6 apr. 09:30
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-4 - Niekerk JO8-1JM
Sportpark Wiarda
6 apr. 10:00
Niekerk JO11-1JM - Zuidhorn JO11-4JM
Sportpark Eekebuuren
6 apr. 10:30
SJO STEO JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1JM
Sportpark Stedum
6 apr. 10:30
WTOC JO12-1JM - Niekerk JO12-1JM
Sportpark de Wygeast
6 apr. 11:00
Niekerk JO19-1 - ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1JM
Sportpark Eekebuuren
6 apr. 12:00
Gruno 6 - Niekerk 4
Sportpark West-End
6 apr. 12:00
ZEC 2 - Niekerk 3
Sportpark Zandeweer
6 apr. 14:30
Niekerk 1 - V.V. Westerkwartier 1
Sportpark Eekebuuren
Lid worden
Aanmelden