• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.Amicitia VMC 1 - Niekerk 10 - 6
    23 okt.Velocitas 1897 2 - Niekerk 22 - 1
    23 okt.Niekerk JO17-1 - SV Bedum JO17-39 - 0
    23 okt.VVK JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1JM9 - 1
    23 okt.ST sc Twijzel/Kootstertlle JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-13 - 4
    23 okt.Niekerk JO13-1JM - HFC '15 JO13-210 - 0
    16 okt.Niekerk 1 - OKVC 14 - 1
    16 okt.Zevenhuizen VR2 - Niekerk VR1
    16 okt.DVC Appingedam 3 - Niekerk 31 - 5
    16 okt.Niekerk VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR52 - 4
    16 okt.Niekerk JO13-1JM - Oostergo JO13-10 - 6
    16 okt.Niekerk JO15-1JM - De Heracliden JO15-12 - 4
    15 okt.Niekerk 35+1 - Potetos 35+23 - 0
    15 okt.Niekerk 45+1 - TLC 45+11 - 0
    15 okt.Grijpskerk 35+1 - Niekerk 35+11 - 7
    15 okt.Roden 45+3 - Niekerk 45+10 - 2
    15 okt.Niekerk 35+1 - Actief 35+20 - 1
    15 okt.VEV'67 45+2 - Niekerk 45+13 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 okt. 08:30Roden JO8-3 - Niekerk JO8-1JMSportpark v.v. Roden
    30 okt. 09:00Niekerk JO13-1JM - Zuidhorn JO13-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 09:00Niekerk JO9-1JM - Groninger Boys JO9-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 09:15FC LEO JO11-1 - Niekerk JO11-2JMSportpark Leens
    30 okt. 09:30Omlandia JO17-2 - Niekerk JO17-1Sportpark Sportlaan
    30 okt. 10:00Niekerk JO15-1JM - Farmsum JO15-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 10:00ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO19-1 - Niekerk JO19-1Sportpark v.v. Rijperkerk
    30 okt. 10:30Noordwolde JO14-1 - Niekerk JO14-1JMSportpark Noordwolde
    30 okt. 11:00Niekerk JO11-1JM - Marum JO11-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 14:00Niekerk 4 - V.V. Westerkwartier 3Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 14:00Niekerk 2 - Pelikaan S 2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 14:30Niekerk 1 - Mamio 1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    30 okt. 14:30Oosterparkers 2 - Niekerk 3Sportpark Kardinge
    30 okt. 15:15Groen Geel VR3 - Niekerk VR1Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
    5 nov. 19:30Grijpskerk 35+1 - Niekerk 35+1Sportpark De Enk
    5 nov. 19:30TLC 45+1 - Niekerk 45+1Sportpark Rodenburg
    5 nov. 20:00Potetos 35+2 - Niekerk 35+1Sportpark De Enk
    5 nov. 20:00VEV'67 45+2 - Niekerk 45+1Sportpark Rodenburg
    5 nov. 20:30Niekerk 35+1 - Actief 35+2Sportpark De Enk
    5 nov. 20:30Niekerk 45+1 - Roden 45+3Sportpark Rodenburg
    6 nov. 09:00Niekerk JO14-1JM - HFC '15 JO14-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 09:00Niekerk JO8-1JM - HFC '15 JO8-2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 09:00Niekerk JO11-2JM - Usquert JO11-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 09:45VEV'67 JO9-3 - Niekerk JO9-1JMSportpark Oostindie
    6 nov. 10:30V.V. Westerkwartier JO13-1 - Niekerk JO13-1JMSportpark Oomkegast
    6 nov. 11:00Niekerk JO17-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO17-3Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 11:00Niekerk VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 11:00Niekerk JO19-1 - Geel Wit JO19-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 11:00Nieuw Roden JO11-1 - Niekerk JO11-1JMSportpark Nieuw Roden
    6 nov. 12:30Veenhuizen 2 - Niekerk 2Sportpark Achter de Molen
    6 nov. 14:30Niekerk 3 - SIOS 2Sportpark Eekebuuren
    6 nov. 14:30De Heracliden 1 - Niekerk 1Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
    6 nov. 15:45VEV'67 6 - Niekerk 4Sportpark Oostindie
    6 nov. 16:15Helpman JO15-3 - Niekerk JO15-1JMSportpark Stadion Esserberg